2022年4月NSDA台灣會員邀請賽結果

年度辯論教練

Dylan Willett

傑出資深辯士

Calvin Chao (KCIS), Cynthia Lin (PuTai), Fiona Kao (FPS),
Ethan Tai(FPS), Jennifer Yen(TAS)

政策辯論

冠軍

Ethan Huang & Ariel Chiong (TAS)

亞軍

Joshua Cho & Ryan Zheng (FPS&TAS)

季軍

I-Jun Yen & Enrica Tai (KCIS)
Ryan Huang & Lucas Pan (FPS)

殿軍

Stephen Peng & Anthony Kuo (TAS)
Scarlett Tsai & Bryce Yao (TAS)
Amber Deng & Angie Chao (FPS)
Annabelle Huang & Arial Wang (TES)

政策辯論前10名優秀講者:

  1. Ethan Huang
  2. Ariel Chiong
  3. Aiden Shen
  4. Ryan Zheng
  5. Joshua Cho
  6. Amber Deng
  7. Angie Chao
  8. I-Jun Yen
  9. Enrica Tai
  10. Scarlett Tsai

公共論壇辯論

冠軍

Hermes Yen & Vina Hung (MAT&TAS)

亞軍

Jessy Lin & Amethyst Yen (MAT)

季軍

Annette Lu & Myra Singh (MAT&TAS)
Shannon Wu & Coco Kuo(KCIS)

殿軍

Ivan Huang & James Chen (MAT)
Penny Chen & Tien Huang(MAT)
Hannah Wang & Chloe Hsu (TAS)
Serena Chen & Valerie Wu (KCIS)

新手公共論壇辯論

冠軍

Joshua Chen & Elroy Liu (TAS)

亞軍

Adrian Lai & Matthew Wang (TAS)

公共論壇辯論前15名優秀講者:

  1. Vina Hung
  2. Hermes Yen
  3. Coco Kuo
  4. Chloe Hsu
  5. Hannah Wang
  6. Shannon Wu
  7. Tien Huang
  8. James Chen
  9. Amethyst Yen
  10. Valerie Wu
  11. Serena Chen
  12. Penny Chen
  13. Joshua Chen
  14. Jayden Chen
  15. Curtis Lin

智能辯論

冠軍

Emily Wang & Kazumune Motooka (TES)

亞軍

Anvi Singh & Arielle Shen (TAS&TES)

季軍

Chloe Tseng & Raphael Tseng(TAS)
Jacquelyn Liu & Suri Hsieh (TAS)

殿軍

Winston Chen & Patrick Wang (KCIS)
Renée Kuo & Bernice Wang (FPS)
Shogo Harada & Jake Shen (TES, TAS)
Claire Chuo & Ruby Han (KCIS)

第五名

Claire Chuang & Livia Chou (MAL)
Zoe Su & Melody Huang (MAT)
Mia Chen & Crystal Chang (TAS, KSS)
Ethan Guan & Trevor Huang (MAT)
Bradley Tseng & Logan Lin (MAT)
Aashray So & MinJae Suh (TAS)
Lara Tsai & Kelly Chen (KCIS)
Arisa Ma & Evelyn Tsai (TAS)

智能辯論前20名優秀講者:

  1. Anvi Singh
  2. Renée Kuo
  3. Bernice Wang
  4. Arielle Shen
  5. Melody Huang
  6. Winston CHen
  7. Claire Chuo
  8. Arisa Ma
  9. Suri Hsieh
  10. Logan Lin
  11. Shogo Harada
  12. Kelly Chen
  13. Minjae Suh
  14. Jacquelyn Liu
  15. Evelyn Tsai
  16. Lara Tsai
  17. Emily Wang
  18. Zoe Su
  19. Kazumune Motooka
  20. Jake Shen

演講

說故事

  1. Apryl Song (TAS)
  2. Will Lai (ALT)
  3. Fuchi Liu (ALT)
  4. Amber Chao (TES)
  5. Tiffany Lai (ALT)
  6. Ryan Tsai (ALT)
  7. Jasper Cheng (FPS)

原創故事

  1. MacGyver Chiang
  2. Jing Chen
  3. Daniel Chan
  4. Dustin Chen
  5. Katie Huang
  6. Charlotte Kuo
  7. Davina Shen

即席演講

  1. Jing Chen
  2. Amber Chao
  3. Jasper Cheng

Tabroom完整賽果

ADL 臉書相簿

ADL Facebook完整貼文